Jonathan Cochrane

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Ballymena & Antrim
Gender:Male
Age Group:U17
County:Unknown County
Region:Northern Ireland
Nation:Northern Ireland
Lead Coach:Unknown

Best known performances
EventPB2018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
607.63i7.63i7.89i8.18i8.33i
10012.0012.0012.4712.9113.05
20025.7725.7727.91
30046.5446.54
6002:07.55i2:07.55i
8002:54.00i2:54.00i
75HU13M14.4314.43
HJ1.451.451.301.30
LJ6.26i6.26i5.93i5.694.924.62
EventPB2018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
TJ12.8212.55i12.8212.26
SP3.25K3.963.96
JT60018.1218.12
JT40020.3620.36

Performances Submit
2014 2015 2016 2017 2018

2018 U17 Ballymena & Antrim
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
LJ6.26i3JordanstownNorthern Ireland & Ulster Jumps & Throws Open27 Jan 18
TJ12.55i2JordanstownNorthern Ireland & Ulster Jumps & Throws Open27 Jan 18
2017 U15 Ballymena & Antrim
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
607.63i1MagherafeltNorthern Ireland & Ulster Championships4 Feb 17
607.66i11JordanstownNorthern Ireland Open Graded Meeting21 Jan 17
607.72i1h2MagherafeltNorthern Ireland & Ulster Championships4 Feb 17
10012.00-0.12BelfastNorthern Ireland & Ulster Age Group Championships17 Jun 17
10012.240.96h1Tullamore, IRLIrish Life Health National Juvenile Championships9 Jul 17
LJ5.93i5JordanstownNorthern Ireland Open Graded Meeting7 Jan 17
LJ5.863BelfastNorthern Ireland & Ulster Age Group Championships17 Jun 17
LJ5.791AntrimUlster Schools' Championships20 May 17
LJ5.72i1MagherafeltNorthern Ireland & Ulster Championships4 Feb 17
LJ5.64nwi4Tullamore, IRLIrish Schools' Championships3 Jun 17
TJ12.82-3.45BedfordEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Championships27 Aug 17
TJ12.471BelfastNorthern Ireland & Ulster Age Group Championships17 Jun 17
TJ12.202.02Tullamore, IRLIrish Life Health National Juvenile Championships9 Jul 17
TJ11.98i4JordanstownNorthern Ireland Open Graded Meeting7 Jan 17
TJ11.652AAntrimAthletics Northern Ireland Senior & U17 League27 May 17
TJ11.54w3.31Tullamore, IRLIrish Schools' Championships3 Jun 17
TJ11.451AntrimUlster Schools' Championships20 May 17
2016 U15 Ballymena & Antrim
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
607.89i6h1Athlone, IRLGloHealth Juvenile Indoors12 Mar 16
607.94i1JordanstownAthletics Northern Ireland Sprints, Hurdles & Shot Competition23 Jan 16
607.98i3MagherafeltNorthern Ireland & Ulster Championships6 Feb 16
608.02i1h2MagherafeltNorthern Ireland & Ulster Championships6 Feb 16
10012.474AntrimUlster Schools' Championships20 May 16
10012.552BelfastLagan Valley AC Super 6 Series Open14 Apr 16
10012.651ABelfastUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern Ireland28 May 16
10012.830.13AAntrimUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern Ireland Final20 Aug 16
20025.77-3.02BelfastNorthern Ireland & Ulster U14 / 15 / 16 / 17 Championships11 Jun 16
20026.281.23BAntrimUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern Ireland Final20 Aug 16
30046.543AAntrimUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern Ireland23 Apr 16
HJ1.452BelfastLagan Valley AC Super 6 Series Open14 Apr 16
LJ5.691AntrimUlster Schools' Championships20 May 16
LJ5.581.62Tullamore, IRLAll Ireland Schools Championships5 Jun 16
LJ5.371BelfastLagan Valley AC Super 6 Series Open23 Jun 16
LJ5.351BelfastNorthern Ireland & Ulster U14 / 15 / 16 / 17 Championships11 Jun 16
LJ5.312AAntrimUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern Ireland Final20 Aug 16
LJ5.162ABelfastUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern Ireland28 May 16
LJ5.082AAntrimUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern Ireland23 Apr 16
LJ5.04i3MagherafeltNorthern Ireland & Ulster Championships6 Feb 16
TJ12.261BelfastNorthern Ireland & Ulster U14 / 15 / 16 / 17 Championships11 Jun 16
JT60018.124BelfastLagan Valley AC Super 6 Series Open14 Apr 16
2015 U13 Ballymena & Antrim
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.18i2h2Athlone, IRLAll Ireland Juvenile Indoor Championships22 Mar 15
608.20i2MagherafeltNorthern Ireland & Ulster Age Group Championships31 Jan 15
608.26i8Athlone, IRLAll Ireland Juvenile Indoor Championships22 Mar 15
608.31i2h3MagherafeltNorthern Ireland & Ulster Age Group Championships31 Jan 15
608.31i2h3MagherafeltNorthern Ireland & Ulster Age Group Championships31 Jan 15
10012.911AAntrimUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Northern Ireland25 Apr 15
10012.961AntrimUlster Schools' Championships15 May 15
10013.091ABelfastUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Northern Ireland23 May 15
10013.181.61AAntrimUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Northern Ireland Final15 Aug 15
10013.461BelfastLagan Valley AC Super 6 Open16 Apr 15
8002:54.00i24MagherafeltNorthern Ireland & Ulster Age Group Championships31 Jan 15
HJ1.301AAntrimUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Northern Ireland25 Apr 15
HJ1.251BAntrimUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Northern Ireland Final15 Aug 15
LJ4.921AntrimUlster Schools' Championships15 May 15
LJ4.441BelfastLagan Valley AC Super 6 Open16 Apr 15
LJ4.412ABelfastUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Northern Ireland23 May 15
LJ4.351AAntrimUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Northern Ireland Final15 Aug 15
LJ4.34i3MagherafeltNorthern Ireland & Ulster Age Group Championships31 Jan 15
JT40020.364BelfastLagan Valley AC Super 6 Open18 Jun 15
2014 U13 Ballymena & Antrim
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.33i2h2Athlone, IRLAthletics Ireland Juvenile Indoor Championships22 Mar 14
608.59i1MagherafeltNorthern Ireland Championships8 Feb 14
608.80i1h3MagherafeltNorthern Ireland Championships8 Feb 14
10013.051.411AntrimUK Youth Development League Northern Ireland24 May 14
10013.651.01ABelfastUK Youth Development Northern Ireland Final31 Aug 14
10013.741BelfastThe Firmus Energy Super 517 Apr 14
10013.861BelfastThe Firmus Energy Super 57 Aug 14
10014.191AAntrimUK Youth Development League Northern Ireland26 Apr 14
20027.910.91ABelfastUK Youth Development Northern Ireland Final31 Aug 14
20027.931.01ABelfastUK Youth Development League Northern Ireland9 Aug 14
20028.652BelfastThe Firmus Energy Super 528 Aug 14
6002:07.55i19MagherafeltNorthern Ireland Championships8 Feb 14
75HU13M14.431BelfastThe Firmus Energy Super 526 Jun 14
HJ1.303AAntrimUK Youth Development League Northern Ireland26 Apr 14
HJ1.301BBelfastUK Youth Development League Northern Ireland9 Aug 14
HJ1.254BelfastThe Firmus Energy Super 528 Aug 14
LJ4.6211AntrimUK Youth Development League Northern Ireland24 May 14
LJ4.282BelfastThe Firmus Energy Super 517 Apr 14
LJ4.132ABelfastUK Youth Development League Northern Ireland9 Aug 14
LJ4.131BBelfastUK Youth Development Northern Ireland Final31 Aug 14
LJ3.874BelfastThe Firmus Energy Super 57 Aug 14
LJ3.76i7MagherafeltNorthern Ireland Championships8 Feb 14
SP3.25K3.966BelfastThe Firmus Energy Super 526 Jun 14
Total Performances: 83
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
60iU13201414
60iU1320154
60iU15201694
60iU15201747
60ALL20142434
60U13201416
60U1320156
60U152016111
60U15201760
100U13201480
100U13201559
100U152016581
100U152017186
200U132014194
200U152016656
75HU13MU132014207
HJU132014301
HJU132015296
LJiU13201526
LJiU15201646
LJiALL2017284
LJiU1520179
LJiU17201821
LJiALL2018152
LJU13201485
LJU13201528
LJU15201662
LJALL2017682
LJU15201728
LJU17201820
LJALL2018166
TJiU1520172
TJiU17201817
TJiALL201890
TJU15201611
TJALL2016366
TJU1520177
TJALL2017213
TJU17201819
TJALL2018101
TJiU15AT23
JT400U132015478