Scottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships External Results
Emirates Arena
3-4 Feb 18

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM (3 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H6.87iRolus Olusa SENM  IRELAND  
H6.63iEuan Urquhart U23M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Uni6.756.85
H6.57iTom ChandlerSBU23M Ian GrantCentral/Brunel Uni London6.576.87
H6.43iLiam Reveley U23M Liane BrownBlaydon/Newcastle Uni6.657.04
H6.16iCian O'DonnellSBSENM  Glasgow City/Strathclyde Uni/Victoria Park City of6.166.35
H5.96iDaniel McFarlane U23M Andrew McFarlaneRoss County/Glasgow Uni6.166.16
H5.60iJosh PhillipsonSBSENM Matthew WoodRoyal Air Force5.605.89
LJ U20M (3 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H7.00iRobbie FarquharPBU20M1Kenny LyonAberdeen7.007.00
H6.69iChris MackaySBU20M3Colin SinclairGiffnock North6.697.11
H6.44iMatthew ChandlerSBU20M1Iain McEwanCentral6.446.51
H6.40iAndrew McFarlanePBU20M2Andrew McFarlaneRoss County6.406.40
P5.29iAlexander Thomson T20/F20PBU20M1Thomas GrahamWhitemoss5.375.37
HNMiCal McLennan U20M3 Edinburgh AC6.166.37
LJ U17M (3 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H6.63iSamuel GormanPBU17M2Liane BrownBlaydon6.636.63
H6.63iScott BrindleyPBU17M2Mark StringerNorth Ayrshire6.696.69
H6.47iMurray FotheringhamPBU17M1 Giffnock North6.616.61
H6.02iKyle McAulay U17M1Alan ForbesWhitemoss6.076.07
H5.91iCallum Newby U17M2 Edinburgh AC6.156.15
H5.82iMatthew BoulesSBU17M2 Livingston5.825.85
H5.74iAdam HoolePBU17M1 Team East Lothian5.745.74
H5.56iRalph SilcockPBU17M1 Banchory Stonehaven5.565.56
H5.38iAlexander MackaySBU17M2Andrew McFarlaneRoss County5.385.67
H5.15iBen KnowlesSBU17M1 Pitreavie5.155.27
LJ U15M (3 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.53iAidan BrindleyPBU15M2Brian DonaldsonNorth Ayrshire5.535.53
P5.47iBen Chatham U15M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow5.745.74
P5.11iFergus MacgilpPBU15M1 Pitreavie5.145.14
P5.02iJamie McNaughtSBU15M2 Central5.275.27
P4.95iAlister MacKayPBU15M2Andrew McFarlaneRoss County5.045.04
P4.81iEuan WilbertPBU15M1 Central5.075.07
P4.57iJacob CallaghanPBU15M2Victoria StephenDunfermline Track & Field4.574.57
P4.57iEuan CampbellPBU15M1 Central4.754.75
P4.42iJack CampbellPBU15M1 Central4.424.42
P4.37iJay CookPBU15M1Matt CullenBury4.694.69
P4.32iEuan WallaceSBU15M1 Cumbernauld4.324.36
P4.02iAndrew Gilbert U15M1 Team East Lothian4.804.80
P3.78iCormac O'Donnell U15M  IRE LIFFORD STRABANE AC  
LJ U13M (3 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P4.68iDaniel MartinPBU13M2Jacqueline AlexanderGiffnock North4.684.68
P4.44iMax EvansPBU13M2 Team East Lothian4.574.57
P4.29iJosh ScottSBU13M2 Airdrie Harriers4.294.45
P4.27iBen Heron U13M2 North Ayrshire4.574.57
P4.26iCaleb Mcleod U13M2 Pitreavie4.794.79
P4.21iBrodie WrightPBU13M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow4.214.21
P4.21iKyle TaylorPBU13M2 Chirnside4.214.21
P3.95iRoss BoothPBU13M2 North Ayrshire3.953.95
P3.90iBrook FergusonPBU13M  Dunfermline Track & Field3.903.90
P3.73iLewis Ingram U13M2 Aberdeen3.904.25
P3.67iDylan Gee U13M1 North Ayrshire3.683.74
LJ U13M (3 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P4.60iDiarmaid O'Donnell U13M  IRE LIFFORD STRABANE AC  
P3.85iHarvey Mullen U13M  IRE LIFFORD STRABANE AC  
P3.85iOliver MorrisonPBU13M1 Dunfermline Track & Field3.853.85
P3.72iEvan WilsonPBU13M2 Pitreavie3.933.93
P3.55iEthan SorleyPBU13M2 Central3.553.55
P3.42iRory LedinghamPBU13M2 Corstorphine3.423.42
P3.38iTom CampbellPBU13M1 Central3.383.38
P3.27iCameron KingSBU13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field3.273.70
P3.20iHarris McnicolPBU13M1 North Ayrshire3.203.20
PDNSiRory Murray U13M2 Cumbernauld 3.22
LJ M45 (3 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H5.01iDerek GlasgowSBV50M9 Inverness/Scottish Vets H5.015.40
H4.33iBill LonsdaleSBV65M22 Aberdeen/Scottish Vets H/Ealing Southall & Middx4.335.45
H4.33iGeoffrey PowleySBV55M12 Lincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters4.335.24
H3.38iTony Bowman V80M38 Leeds City/Northern Vets3.404.21
HDNSiIan Paget V45M1 Shettleston/Scottish Vets H 6.62
LJ U13W (3 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P3.82iAshleigh McArdle U13W  IRE LIFFORD STRABANE AC  
P3.69iNell Mcgregor U13W1 North Ayrshire3.963.96
P3.67iNiamh StephenPBU13W1 Pitreavie3.673.67
P3.58iAimee Broomby U13W1 Carlisle Aspatria3.603.75
P3.53iMolly HardyPBU13W2 North Ayrshire3.533.53
P3.36iZoĆ« MacAllisterSBU13W2 Airdrie Harriers3.363.43
P3.35iEvie LittlePBU13W2 Carlisle Aspatria3.433.43
P3.32iBrogan McmillanPBU13W2 Central3.323.32
P3.26iCatriona KanePBU13W2 Central3.263.26
P3.26iTaylor MorePBU13W1 Airdrie Harriers3.263.26
P3.24iKatie MurrayPBU13W2 Ayr Seaforth3.243.24
P3.21iSophie McColmPBU13W2 Ayr Seaforth3.213.21
P3.18iCecile JoinerSBU13W1 Pitreavie3.183.22
P3.09iAlex GairnPBU13W2 Airdrie Harriers3.093.09
P2.79iRowan CooperSBU13W  Pitreavie2.793.09
LJ U13W (3 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P4.81iMya McMahon U13W2Victoria StephenDunfermline Track & Field4.904.90
P4.76iStroma FraserPBU13W2 Inverness4.764.76
P4.53iAngela KellyPBU13W2Kathleen MadiganAberdeen4.534.53
P4.37iDarcie BlackPBU13W2Victoria StephenDunfermline Track & Field4.374.37
P4.32iJenna HilditchPBU13W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow4.324.32
P4.27iSophie JeynesPBU13W2 Pitreavie4.274.27
P4.03iKatie IrvingPBU13W2 Carlisle Aspatria4.104.10
P4.02iNiamh Gaffney U13W2 North Ayrshire4.424.42
P3.93iEmily WatsonPBU13W2 Giffnock North3.933.93
P3.84iMaddy PhillipsPBU13W1 Pitreavie3.863.86
P3.63iEmma McMillanSBU13W2Alan SprangAyr Seaforth3.633.71
P3.62iKate RichardsonPBU13W2 Pitreavie3.623.62
P3.58iMaddie Mcgregor U13W1 North Ayrshire3.813.91
P3.42iAoibha BallardSBU13W2 North Ayrshire3.423.50
P3.37iCourtney Fraser U13W1 Whitemoss3.593.70
P3.29iLucy BoulesPBU13W1 Livingston3.293.29